Thanks For Joining us!

We really hope you have enjoyed this virtual event, please download your super spy certificate below!

official Orders 10.10.2020

please destroy this document after reading.
1pm - 2pm: Recruitment
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Scouts! your leaders selected you as candidates for the county spy school. You will go head to head with other scouts across Bucks in a spy vs spy camp where every move you make counts!

spy

Lucy

spy

Gary

2pm - 3pm: Skills Testing
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Right, looks like it’s time to see which of you trainee spies are up for the challenge! We must solve this mystery of what has happened to James and it sounds like we should act fast! 

spy

Fiona

spy

Ben

3pm - 4pm: Secret Messages
Hosted On Top secret Radio

There seems to be a letter with a code on the door with some strange dots and dashes…anyone know what that could be?

spy

Martin

spy

Jason

4pm - 5pm: Pioneers
Hosted On Top secret Radio

We’ve made it to…

What could we be doing here?

spy

Mickey

spy

Gary

5pm - 6pm: Dinner!
Hosted On Top secret Radio

We’ve made it to.. 

What could we be doing here?

Marlow well known for its Michelin star restaurants – let’s make some dinner!

spy

Jess

spy

Annabel & John

6pm - 7pm: Navigation & Tracking
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Ready you’re navigation skills you will need it at this location.

spy

Tom

spy

Ben

7pm - 8pm: Survival
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Learn to survive and keep warm on your journey.

spy

Lucy

spy

Ben & Gary

8pm - 9pm: Campfire & Chill
Hosted On Top secret Youtube

Campfire to keep warm while hiding from the EVIL GENIUS!

spy

Bigfoot

spy

JJ

official Orders 11.10.2020

please destroy this document after reading.
9am - 10am: Breakfast Brain Training
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Its time to get up and ready trainees you have a big day ahead of you!

spy

Abi

spy

Jason & Ben

10am - 11am: TaskMaster
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Taskmaster challenges for scouts to complete – one with most points (including those accumulated during camp) will be the winner…and get to…?

spy

Martin

spy

John

11am - 12pm: Mission Accomplished
Hosted On Top secret Radio

Graduation from spy school!

spy

Lucy

spy

ALL BSR

Other Event Team
spy

James

spy

Tessa

spy

Claire

spy

Adam

spy

Mark